! Gi kwang !


DOBMarch 30, 1990

Nickname: Ace Jr., Holly 2
Education: Seoul Absence of Comprehensive Art School
Specialties: dance
Hobbies: watching movies, sports, and dancing.
Birth place: Seoul
Blood Type: A
Height: 174 cm
Weight: 58 kg
Trainee Years: 4 years under JYPE
Favorite Singers: Taeyang, Omarion, Usher

About Me

My photo
Nur Amni Born on 1999 I Love Myungsoo very much